Share Via:
TEAM

  • COLLECTED

    $54,165

  • GOAL

    $30,000


ABOUT Palm Beach Sheriff's Office

TEAM DONATIONS

Donations made directly to Palm Beach Sheriff's Office

$54,165 Raised

MY HEROES

  • Lemny S

    “Lemny Sanchez ID 34278 Division 4108 Sanchezla@pbso.org”

  • Lauren B

    “#27978 Training Division 2190”

  • Cynthia R

    “#34696, 2050”

  • Dandra H

    “*ADMIN DAY* Deputy D Holmes #28978 WDC 3020 Holmesd@pbso.org”

  • Lasha H

    “Division 3020/WDC ID# 12416”

  • Lasha H

    “Division 3020/WDC ID# 12416”

  • Freddy R

    “Freddy Rodriguez ID# 24235 Dept. 2065(mailroom)”

  • Josh P

    “PBSO District 6 ID 31830”

  • William M

    “Lieutenant William McClain #7625 mcclainw@pbso.org 3050/MDC”

  • Melissa M

    “Sergeant Melissa McClain #7827 mcclainm@pbso.org IMD/3060”

  • Sheenette F

    “D/S Fils-Aime, #33707 3020-WDC”

  • Julie S

    “ID: 7045, Division 5160”

  • Rebecca P

    “CSP R. Perry ID #22076 Div #3050”

  • Vonda B

    “Vonda Bray, ID#4564, Div. 5140”

  • Deneka F

    “ID #8699/ IMD 3060”

  • Christian S

    “Christian scerbo Pbso 7590 Section 5035 civil detective 561-635-5701”

  • Lavonte C

    “#7604 (3075)”

  • Oscar T

    “Oscar Trinidad ID # 33097 District 10 /Lake Park 4302”

  • Kayonne C

    “ID: 8004 Division: 3075”

  • Katrina T

    “ID 34318 Dept. 4116”

  • Sara D

    “ID 9096 UNIT 2230”

  • Tammie H

    “7814/ 3060 IMD MDC Tammie Huggins-Grant 7814 3228 Gun club Rd WPB, Fl 33406 huggins-grantt@pbso.org”

  • Racquel J

    “Racquel Johnson/6422/Classification/3060”

  • Patricia K

    “ID# 3915 Division 3100”

  • Andrea R

    “ID #8860 Communications 2230”

  • Brett C

    “PBSO 4811 Staff Inspetions- 2220”

  • Oscar R

    “Deputy Oscar L Reynolds #4745 Correction 3100, Email Reynoldso@pbso.org”

  • Natalie H

    “Natalie Heneks #5419 Section Manager Section 2230 Communications heneksn@pbso.org”

  • Arneshia L

    “35060 3050-MDC”

  • Nicholas K

    “D/S Kobitka #37078 District 14 - 4045”

  • Melanie H

    “D/S Henshaw #14823 3050/MDC”

  • Shanaevia T

    “Shanaevia Tommie #35724 DIV: 3060”

  • Frederick K

    “D/S Frederick Keim I.D. #4391 Division #3100”

  • Michael A

    “Michael Alexander- 30589 Dept#-4760 Alexandermi@pbso.org”

  • Tracy A

    “Deputy Tracy Andrews #5400– division 3020”

  • Abraline L

    “8889/2120”

  • Yhon G

    “D/S Gutierrez # 8839 District 7 Boca Raton (4301) Gutierrezy@pbso.org 561-687-6510 17901 U.S Highway 441 Boca Raton FL 33498”

  • Joseph G

    “Joseph Greco ID#6117 VCD 4050”

  • Maureen G

    “Maureen Greco ID#7150 Marine Unit 4180”

  • Michael B

    “ID #29006 Dept. 4250 - District 8”

  • HELGA S

    “DS SANTANA YOUNG #32396 / 3100 Court Security”

  • Michael M

    “PBSO ID 7060 D7 Dept #4301”

  • Christopher M

    “section # 4720 id # 5486”

  • Michael G

    “I.D.#5607/ Div.#3100”

  • Lisa B

    “#16736 4060”

  • Jesse M

    “Jesse McCoy ID: 8482 Division: 4040”

  • Angella L

    “Id #5682 / Section - Commo”

  • Steven L

    “Id #3052”

  • Kayla S

    “#21303, District 1 (4040)”

  • Andrew B

    “ID#9499, Division 4040”

  • Eddo T

    “I.D. 31832, Division 5070”

  • Donelda D

    “Inmate Management Division 3060 ID Number 4332”

  • Robert E

    “ID: 5437 Section: 3060”

  • Tawanna B

    “CSP Tawanna Benjamin #7363 3050-MDC”

  • Rontavious A

    “CSP Rontavious Atkins #31817 (WDC) 3020”

  • Jasmine F

    “CSP Jasmine Foreman #26692 (WDC) 3020”

  • Dane G

    “PBSO EMPLOYEE ID# 36101 DIVISION: 4040”

  • Carlos G

    “21280 / section 4301”

  • Sean C

    “ID: 24738 Division: 4760”

  • Frank D

    “D/S FRANK X. DI ORSINI #12462 DIVISION # 4080 EMAIL: DIORSINIF@PBSO.ORG PHONE # 561-670-1873”

  • Joshua C

    “ID#30553 / Division#4301”

  • Brian H

    “PBSO ID 9141 Section 5110”

  • Tyrell P

    “D/S T. Patt #8779 District 15 4112”

  • Scott M

    “Employee ID # 7610 Division # 2230 - Communications”

  • IRIS R. D

    “ID #4192 / 3020 WEST COUNTY DETENTION CENTER”

  • Alexander C

    “PBSO ID #30065 Department #4050”

  • Karen S

    “Karen Smith ID#5506 Division# 3100”

  • Dalay D

    “ID#9610 Division 3050”

  • Sean B

    “ID number 6529 Division number-4510”

  • Jarius D

    “ID #36162 Division #3060”

  • Felicia S

    “D/S St. Fleur #32411 3050/MDC”

  • Jermesha P

    “Deputy Peete #21269 Main Detention Center 3050”

  • Frank M

    “I.D. # 7435 , Division #4170 K-9”

  • Kathy S

    “Kathy Stewart ID#7066 Dept 3060”

  • Brian S

    “D/S B.Sanz ID #30565 District 6 Section #4760”

  • Ashley V

    “Ashley visacki 20416 mdc PBSO 3050”

  • Roberto G

    “ID # 31774 Dept. # 4760”

  • Marcia B

    “PBSO Employee Marcia Bahia ID# 9469 bahiam@pbso.org Will the certificate be sent via email or snail mail to my home address? Thank you.”

  • Robert H

    “ID: 25014 Dept: 1020”

  • Alfonso C

    “ID 20334/ Correction 3050”

  • Melanie K

    “20606 Benefits 2111”

  • Corey H

    “Csp hill #36296 dept# 3050 email: hillc@pbso.org”

  • Eric U

    “ID# 36196 , Division # 4045”

  • Bart J

    “Sgt. B Jezewski #7245 Section 4040 D1”

  • David R

    “David Rutherford ID 8060 Marine Enforcement Unit 4180 Rutherfordd@pbso.org”

  • David P

    “ID 8422 4910 West Region Watch Commander”

  • MARIE S

    “D/S MARIE STEAKIN ID #7071 DISTRICT 8 WELLINGTON 4250”

  • Lynnette S

    “ID#17434/3060/IMD/INMATE RECORDS & BOOKING”

  • Wilie H

    “D/S WILLLIE HANKS ID #7059 SECTION #4460 (PAL)”

  • David M

    “Detective David Mason ID# 5653 Warrants/civil index code 5035”

  • John R

    “ID 9169 4050 PBIA”

  • Brian C

    “Brian Cullen 7651 d1 4040”

  • Robert P

    “ID 6432 Division 1040 D/S Peitz email peitzr@pbso.org 3228 Gun Club Rd, WPB, FL 33406”

  • ShaQwonda L

    “CSP L-Millis #23114 3020/WDC leggett-milliss@pbso.org”

  • Stydmon S

    “Deputy Stydmon Scott #20445 Division 3020 West Detention Center”

  • Ronald Y

    “id 7449, div 5300 Ronald Young youngra@pbso.org”

  • Tracey S

    “ID 5910 Division 5140”

  • Larry N

    “ID 8485 Division 5070 (SID)”

  • Guy I

    “DS INGRAM 9581 DISTRICT 7 4301”

  • Jason G

    “Jason Gayle Gaylej@pbso.org District 7 4301 Road Patrol”

  • Anita B

    “DS Anita Balkissoon #30485 3050/MDC”

  • Michael C

    “pbso Deputy Michael Calloway Callowaym@pbso.org id# 9685 division # 4301”

  • Derek S

    “id# 28993, Dept# 4108”

  • Michael M

    “Michael Morgado #34265, D14 dept. 4045 morgadom@pbso.org”

  • Julia L

    “ID # 24717 Division 4040”

  • Scott L

    “ID # 9415 Division 5040”

  • Adam W

    “PBSO ID#: 14999 Rank: Deputy Sheriff - LE Section#: 4302/District 10”

  • JAMES M

    “PBSO I.D.# 3143, DIVISION# 4116 (DISTRICT 18)”

  • Raquisha C

    “3050”

  • Ernest L

    “D/S Ernest Lowmaster #16028 / 4045”

  • Pamela G

    “9000/ 5030”

  • Alice A

    “D/S A. Alfonso ID 9710 UNIT 4113”

  • GEORGE S

    “ID NUMBER 35101, DIVISION NUMBER 4045.”

  • Beth N

    “Beth Newcomb ID 8049 Division # 4190”

  • Scott A

    “ID 6541 / 4371”

  • Livia S

    “Id#24104, District 1 (Manta)”

  • Diane S

    “Section 4108 - ID#3778 - Commander: Capt. Naujoks”

  • Francisco S

    “D/S Suage #7522 , Division 3100”

  • Robert V

    “K9 Unit (4170) ID #30526”

  • T. M

    “T. Mock 25525 4060”

  • Yoraue S

    “#35098/3020 WDC”

  • Bethany P

    “ID # 20788 Division # 4030”

  • Domique S

    “Dominique Saint Juste#16734 3050/ Main Dentention Center”

  • Scott D

    “6980,3060”

  • Newman C

    “#8046 Department 5110”

  • Ernest G

    “Ernest George #9656 Div#4060 D3”

  • Kelvin M

    “Id 34154 Div 5160”

  • James D

    “Jim DeFago, #8223, Airport 4050”

  • SHARNETTE P

    “PBSO ID# 6658 COMMUNICATIONS-2230”

  • MICHAEL C

    “DS MICHAEL CIMOCH ID#16044 DIVISION K9/4170”

  • Christina Y

    “ID: 8806 Section#: 5080”

  • Tayor H

    “Taylor Hudson PBSO I.D # 31300 section 4760”

  • Artisha H

    “Deputy Hardwick #30551 3020”

  • Jose A O

    “ID #35718 Division: Inmate Management - 3060”

  • Wesley C

    “D/S Wesley Cannon ID# 31298 Dept. 4108 cannonw@pbso.org”

  • Rhea G

    “ID# 36615 Dept# 4373”

  • Pauline T

    “MDC/3050(6613)”

  • Judy-Ann S

    “ID# 33602, DIVISION 3060”

  • Michael T

    “5080 warrants unit Mike tognacci #8063”

  • David W

    “David Weinberg #6220 Section #4270”

  • Latoya E

    “Deputy Latoya Edwards #8332 division #3050 corrections security. Edwardsl@pbso.org”

  • Vinoo R

    “ID# 6633 Section 4100”

  • Tien T

    “Employee ID 18961 Division 2070”

  • John D

    “Section: 4040- District 1 #24744- John Delai Delaij@pbso.org”

  • John N

    “Sgt. John Nolan ID 3370; division/section 4240”

  • DANIEL M

    “PBSO #8481/4108”

  • Stephen B

    “Det. Stephen Barborini ID 13676 Div: VCD 5040”

  • Jami D

    “ID- 34657 Division Number - 2230”

  • Kristin C

    “ID 8124/Division 2230”

  • Trent C

    “ID 6270/Division 5030”

  • Mitchell M

    “Cpl. Mitchell McCranels #8419 division, Marine Unit 4180”

  • Daniel G

    “D/S Daniel Gillings # 8293, Dept 4301, Gillingsd@pbso.org”

  • MITCHELL K

    “ID 14498 DIV 4250”

  • Clinton M

    “PBSO # 26731 Division # 4106”

  • Eric M

    “PBSO Eric Mendez ID# 27513 (District 3 #4060 Email- mendeze@pbso.org”

  • Roger F

    “Roger Fraga ID 9681 section # 4170 fragar@pbso.org”

  • Robert V

    “ID# 7984 Section# 1200 Robert A Van Reeth”

  • Aaron H

    “ID# 6944 Division 2130 Radio Services”

  • Natasha L

    “ID # 6155 / Division #3060”

  • Michael M

    “D/S Michael McCabe #36815 Division #3060”

  • Phillip I

    “For PBSO ADMINISTRATIVE DAY Lieutenant Phillip Immler ID Number: 8052 Section No: 4510 NRB Lieutenants (Headquarters)”

  • NEREIDA J

    “JACKSON 7175 DIST 5/4100”

  • Tikesha W

    “Index code: 4045 ID# 5975”

  • Candis P

    “ID# 8450 Division# 4250 Email: pricece@pbso.org”

  • Jennifer S

    “ID 33099 DIV 5300”

  • Michael S

    “PBSO Empl #9414, Div #4250.”

  • Terence L

    “D3 4060 ID 28271”

  • Javier C

    “D/S J. Carmenate ID#35059. Unit 4108.”

  • Christopher B

    “Christopher Burnette #4606 Sec.4520”

  • Cindy L

    “Employee ID: 31645 Division Number: 2230 - Communications”

  • Lenette J

    “Deputy Johnson, Lenette #13006 Corrections/3020/WDC West Detention Center 38811 James Wheeler way Belle Glade, FL 33430 (561) 992-1000 work (954) 865-2421 cell”

  • Jason T

    “J TOOKER 8074”

  • YVANE M

    “D/S MORELAND, YVANE #7603 COURT SERVICES (MAIN COURTHOUSE)”

  • Adam P

    “ID #18339 / Div #4302”

  • Jeffery D

    “ID 8048 / 1020”

  • KERRY F

    “ID# 21069 CENTRAL RECORDS AVU DEPT #2120”

  • Sharon C

    “MDC Inmate Programs ID# 3503”

  • Thomas J

    “ID 6777 Section 3100”

  • Richard S

    “8498 / Section 4302”

  • Paul J

    “P. Jackson ID 31282 Sec 4106”

  • Rosana R

    “ID 33603/ Division 3060”

  • Thalassa H

    “#8029 3060(Inmate management)”

  • Richard T

    “ID 6567/Division 4760”

  • Judith D

    “ID # 5512, Division 3090”

  • Scott G

    “South County Courthouse. Division #5300. Scott Gardner I.D. #5314. gardners@pbso.org”

  • ALBERT T

    “Deputy Sheriff A. Tejada ID 26703 Palm Beach County Sheriff\'s Office District 15 RP”

  • Gina I

    “D/S G. Iozzio ID# 21070 District 15, Division number 4112”

  • Patricia M

    “Patricia Matthew ID 5549 Div 3060 IMD”

  • Mark S

    “ID # 8994 Section 4780”

  • Oliver O

    “Deputy Oroz ID 35677 Sec 4301 email address orozo@pbso.org”

  • Tiffanie S

    “Employee #23969 Div. # 2180”

  • Chris C

    “ID #6229. Section 4710 SRB”

  • Robert I

    “Sgt. Robert Ingram #8305. Airport Unit (4050). Email (ingramr@pbso.org).”

  • Todd B

    “id#6202, district 7(4301)”

  • Michael P

    “ID# 8421 Division# 4250”

  • Yaidel R

    “D/S YAIDEL RODRIGUEZ DISTRICT 14 LAKE WORTH - 4045 ID# 36195”

  • Teri B

    “Teri Bonan ID #5862 Property/IMD #3060”

  • Thomas W

    “EMPLOYEE ID 6942 SECTION #4060”

  • Daniel P

    “LT. Daniel Picciolo ID 5542 and Division 4710”

  • Alicia G

    “ID #6961/3060”

  • Richard R

    “PBSO #5543 SRB #4710”

  • Talal M

    “God Bless”

  • Rechina C

    “Rechina Castro #6513/3090 (castrorm@pbso.org) Alexander Castro #6513/3020 (castroa@pbso.org)”

  • Okisha R

    “Okisha Ricketts #8693 Division:2120”

  • Michael A

    “Michael Anderson ID #4974 Section # 5300”

  • Carrie-Ann K

    “ID 37138 DIVISION 2070”

  • Ron C

    “PBSO ID# 6755 Division 5035”

  • Rechina C

    “Rechina Castro #6513/3090 (castrorm@pbso.org) Alexander Castro #5749/3020 (castroa@pbso.org)”

  • Jazmin S

    “3050 Security A-SHIFT ID: 23164”

  • Rafael P

    “God Bless”

  • Keith M

    “Division number 3100 ID 6959”

  • Kayai G

    “Kayai Graham ID Number 6862 District #2190(Training)”

  • Patricia B

    “ID #4375 Division #3020 Admin Day Purchase”

  • Nicholas O

    “NIcholas Orsino 28991 District 1 4040”

  • Brenda M

    “#6001 3020”

  • Larry M

    “Larry Maroto ID 5944 3050 Security”

  • Ryan S

    “PBSO ADMIN DAY RYAN SANDERS ID# 25666 / 4109 / D2”

  • Aron V

    “ID #4657 Division #5035”

  • Donald D

    “6387/4301”

  • Kitty M

    “Kitty Miller # 9068 2120 Central Records”

  • Adam A

    “ID #9347 / 4100”

  • Valerie C

    “ID 8437 Communications 2230”

  • Erik R

    “D/S E. Russell ID#30525 District 1 / 4040 Road Patrol”

  • Ashley M

    “Sgt. McDermott #9724/ Section# 4040”

  • Myron C

    “ID 6014 Division 5300”

  • April R

    “APRIL ROSS #22411 / COMMO #2230”

  • Jennifer D

    “ID 6562/Dept. 1020”

  • Timothy G

    “Sgt. T. Graham ID#8479 District 16 GO TEAM!”

  • James C

    “Department # 4080 ID # 36858”

  • Troy S

    “Cpl. Troy Snelgrove #5475 Sec #5040”

  • Emma S

    “Cpl. Emma Snelgrove #4532 Sec #4270”

  • Marius D

    “Marius Dragan / ID # 6806 / Division # 5300”

  • Mirko I

    “ID 7863 Sec 4240”

  • Andrew R

    “Andy Richter ID7925 Section 1020”

  • Christopher K

    “Keegan 8414, Airport 4050”

  • Kelly R

    “Kelly Richter ID9401 - 4700”

  • Nicholas V

    “#31847-4045”

  • CHARLES B

    “PBSO #35099 DISTRICT 5 / 4100”

  • Stephen M

    “ID - 15701 Section - 4375”

  • Christopher C

    “PBSO ID #9639 Division Number: 2230 (Communications)”

  • Marylou D

    “Marylou Doss ID #5902 Division #5140 dossm@pbso.org”

  • Timothy F

    “ID#9537 Division#5070 SID”

  • Ann J

    “Ann Juhasz ID # 8121, Division 3090 Standards and Staff Development”

  • Chaim L

    “Chaim Lieberman Employee ID# 33381 Department 3150”

  • Samnang I

    “#9544 4250”

  • Nick C

    “ID 6778 section 4180”

  • Edward N

    “ID# 36344 Division # 1720”

  • Austin O

    “ID #35982 District 5”

  • Jason L

    “ID 5860 Div. 4765”

  • Kelly F

    “ID #4533 DEPT. #2230”

  • Stephen G

    “ID 29007 D3 4060”

  • Victoria J

    “ID #9193 division# 4060 D3 RP”

  • Melvin M

    “Employee ID 36190 Division 5300”

  • Renee R

    “ID#16877 Div.#5040”

  • Zachary L

    “ID #20424 District 15 RP (4112)”

  • Derek H

    “D/S D. Harrison ID 9140 District 7 RP - 4301”

  • Marcos B

    “D/S Burgos #8608 MDC-3050”

  • JAMES P

    “I.#4258 S.#4510”

  • Samantha C

    “#8499 unit 4060”

  • Rigoberto C

    “Employee I.D. 34263 Division number: 4045 Rigoberto Crispin Fuentes crispinfuentesr@pbso.org”

  • Clifford P

    “ID 6416 District 7/4301”

  • John H

    “dept. 4112”

  • John M

    “ID# 33971 Section 5140”

  • Simion P

    “Id number 28994 / Division 5300”

  • SHAYNA M

    “CSA MATTHEWS 18312 4045”

  • JAMES C

    “ID# 2870 DIV# 2130”

  • NATHANIEL T

    “D/S NATHANIEL TURNER #35197 DIVISION 4040 TURNERN@PBSO.ORG 3228 GUN CLUB ROAD WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33406”

  • Richard M

    “RIchard B. McAfee #5838 / 5040”

  • Raymond P

    “ID 7847 Division 5030”

  • Michael O

    “Michael Ott ID # 7125 Dept 5040”

  • Charles F

    “Employee ID# 9136 Division #4371”

  • HUMBERTO M

    “ID 7659, SECTION 4250”

  • Leontina F

    “ID 7840/ SECTION 5040”

  • Richard G

    “D/S Gesualdi #36194 Section 4040”

  • Richard G

    “D/S Gesualdi #36194 Section 4040”

  • LINDA M

    “#5103 IMD-Property Unit MDC”

  • Katherine R

    “ID# 36294 / Div# 2180”

  • Joshua L

    “ID 25008 ; #2190”

  • Joan D

    “Joan Dunn ID# 34073 Central Records 2120”

  • Ryan S

    “Ryan Smith-15526 Division-4108”

  • DAVID C

    “ID 9573 SECTION 4100”

  • Cheryl A

    “ID #21908 Department 2120 Central Records”

  • Jarrod G

    “PBSO #5346 Division #5035”

  • Augustine A

    “ID #6804 Div. 3100”

  • Matthew N

    “Det. Matt Nielsen PBSO ID 5321 Dept ID 5035 Civil Unit”

  • Joel R

    “Employee ID#6157 Division #4321”

  • Lisa W

    “Lisa Walters-ID #8446 waltersl@pbso.org Courthouse Emergency Communication Center 4th Floor Commo 205 N Dixie Hwy WPB”

  • Jeannine O

    “Jeannine Ott ID # 7485 Dept 2160”

  • DESMOND T

    “ID# 7285 DIVISION:5035”

  • Chris B

    “Chris Beesley #25487 / 4100 beesleyc@pbso.org”

  • Terry D

    “Deputy T. drake # 5310 division 4301”

  • Mathew M

    “ID#: 33849 Central Records - 2120”

  • William M

    “Lieutenant William McClain #7625 3050/Main Detention Center A Shift”

  • Gary C

    “D/S Gary Chan ID 32529 Dept 4250”

  • Greg M

    “Gregory J Meehan # 7836 Section 4760”

  • VIDAL R

    “DEPUTY VIDAL RIVERA I/D 8424 ADMINISTRATIVE DAY”

  • ALEX N

    “CPL ALEX NUNES # 7334 DIST 8 4250”

  • Jennifer H

    “Name: Jennifer Hinds-Hammond #7819 Division: 3020 Work Email: hinds-hammondj@pbso.org Address: 508 Boone Ave, Pahokee, FL 33476 Cell Number: (561)633-5434”

  • Ezequiel C

    “8504 Court division”

  • Quincy D

    “Id 8836 division 4060”

  • MARWAN S

    “MARWAN SHATARA #6830 MAIN COURTHOUSE 5030 205 N DIXIE HWY WEST PALM BEACH”

  • Eric Z

    “ID#6531 D7 4301”

  • Jose C

    “7022/4112/RP”

  • Linda Marie H

    “CSP. Hill-Kluzek Linda Marie #5200 Corrections 3050 Main Detention hillkluzeklm@PBSO.org 11983 Sandy Run Road Jupiter Florida 33478”

Sponsors